Match result

Season 17, Vecka 40-41
Team badge
Autumn Poets

gate: 24 000
4 TD score 0
2
 (0)
cas score
(kills)
3
(0) 
Team badge
Team Ulp

     

Li Jiao dead
Aarudhra
Pindar
Aarudhra
TD Scorers
     
Foulers (no cas)

Li Jiao dead
Badly Hurt'ers
Lucky number 4
Alex Dumle

Bâkî
Serious Injurers
Alex Dumle
Killers
     

Ibycus
Ryōkan
Completions By
Baltazhar The Third
Interceptions By
     

Torquato Tasso
MVP awards to
Alex Dumle
  Sustained Injuries  
Miss Next Game
Mr Magoo

Valmiki
-1 AV
     
Result added October 9th, 2019

Match notes

        - - empty - -
 


go to previous page
First place Season 16
 
Second place Season 16
 
Third place Season 16
 
Best Stunty Season 16
 

 
Latest bulletins:
Hisingen Sewersides
Auditions!
Efter Brunnsbo Rams stora framgångar ...
Latest matches:
Season 17, Vecka 46-47
  1    Chaos Pride
  2    Vildvuxet Ogräs
Season 17, Vecka 46-47
  2    Puppeteers of Fate
  1    Brunnsbo Rams

GBBL 1, Final
  0    Helyanwë Chargers
  2    Verminton Tailgun...
GBBL 1, Bronsmatch
  1    Festerspike Foulers
  3    Liztiga Lizards

Season 17, Vecka 44-45
  1    Rostiga Rollmodel...
  3    Gloom Bog Ratpack...

GBBL 1, Semifinal
  1    Festerspike Foulers
  2    Helyanwë Chargers
GBBL 1, Semifinal
  1    Liztiga Lizards
  2    Verminton Tailgun...
GBBL 1, Kvalmatch
  2    Helyanwë Chargers
  0    Proletäterna
GBBL 1, Kvalmatch
  2    Liztiga Lizards
  0    Small Acorns
GBBL 1, Slutspel rond1 wo
  2    Festerspike Foulers
  0    tLoEGBBL Allstars
GBBL 1, Slutspel rond1 wo
  2    Verminton Tailgun...
  0    tLoEGBBL Allstars

Korpen 9, November
  2    Mousillon Corrupt...
  1    Izor Allstars

GBBL 1, Rond 8
  3    Small Acorns
  1    We will Khorne you!
GBBL 1, Rond 8
  1    Vargavinter
  2    Liztiga Lizards
GBBL 1, Rond 8
  2    Festerspike Foulers
  0    Proletäterna
GBBL 1, Rond 8
  0    Läderlapparna
  2    Verminton Tailgun...

Season 17, Vecka 44-45
  2    Team Ulp
  1    Chaos Pride
Season 17, Vecka 44-45
  2    Autumn Poets
  0    Puddington Punchb...
Season 17, Vecka 44-45
  1    Brawly Moor Ravens
  2    Puppeteers of Fate

GBBL 1, Rond 8
  1    Helyanwë Chargers
  1    Knugjärnen
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League