League teams

Active teams

Badge
Team Race Coach team value trophies  
Altdorf Cardinals
playing in Major Season 20
Imperial Nobility Team Mattias 1030 k
 
Bloody Bastards Vampire Team Linus 1030 k
 
Caveland Browns
playing in Major Season 20
Underworld Denizens Team Andreas 1030 k
 
Drive-by Kings
playing in Major Season 20
Snotling Team Jan A 730 k
 
Eataine Strawberries
playing in Major Season 20
Elven Union Team Jonas R 1015 k
 
Gunnilse Blockers
playing in Minor Season 20
Chaos Renegade Team Mattias H 1040 k
 
Gyttjevrålarna FC
playing in Major Season 20
Norse Team Jack 1020 k
 
Gåshöjdens BK
playing in Major Season 20
Halfling Team Micke N 940 k

 x2 
 
Hagens Helgon
playing in Major Season 20
Shambling Undead Team Jonaz Z 1025 k
 
Hochland Headshots
playing in Major Season 20
Human Team Niklas G 1050 k

  

  
 
Mighty Backa Bengals
playing in Major Season 20
Snotling Team Tobias 495 k
 
Mousillon Tigers
playing in Minor Season 20
Human Team Henrik L 1020 k
 
Rainbow Serpents
playing in Major Season 20
Lizardmen Team Patrick 1040 k
 
Rösereds Idrottspack
playing in Minor Season 20
Shambling Undead Team Mattias S 1025 k

  
 
Second Breakfast Club
playing in Major Season 20
Halfling Team Tomas T 880 k
 
tLoEGBBL Allstars Ogre Team Tobias
& Jan A
230 k
 
Underwold Resistance
playing in Minor Season 20
Underworld Denizens Team Patrick 850 k
 
Zhufbar Miners
playing in Major Season 20
Dwarf Team Linus 1020 k
 

Retired teams

Badge
Team Race Coach   trophies  
40 grinders Orc Team Andreas  

  
 
-a Football Club High Elf Teams Ty N  
 
A. Alternative Athletes A. Ogre Team Jonatan V  

  
 
Autumn Poets Wood Elf Teams Andreas  

  
 
Avengers of Anubis Tomb Kings Team Magnus F  

  
 
Beefcake Bullies Orc Team Linus  

  
 
Beer Belly Brawlers Norse Team Emil  

  
 
Bellhaven Bloodknights Vampire Team Linus  
 
Bergakungens BK Goblin Team Emil  
 
Bergsjö IF Woodland Ty N  
 
Bierhalls-fyran Ogre Team Jan A  
 
Blackmoor Ravens Dark Elf Team Magnus G  
 
Bluebirds Chaos Chosen Team Michael F  

  

  
 
Brawly Moor Ravens Shambling Undead Team Micke N  
 
Bruise Brothers Savage Orc Mattias  
 
Brunnsbo Rams Halfling Team Tobias  

 x2 
 
Bräkenäs Betongbockar Beastmen Jan A  

  
 
Bull Whip Whippersnappers Chaos Dwarf Team Jack  
 
Candy Collectors Lizardmen Team Michael F  
 
Carnivore Cooks SL - Chaos Halflings Linus  
 
Chaos Pride Chaos Chosen Team Niklas G  
 
Comeback Kings Shambling Undead Team Andreas  

  
 
Cricket Club Slann Jonas R  

  
 
Crooktown Bulldogs Orc Team Henrik L  
 
Cuisse de Grenouilles Slann Mattias  

  

  
 
Culotte Crusaders Bretonnians Linus  
 
Dalsland Treehuggers Wood Elf Teams Jack  

  
 
Dead Rot Killy Leapers Nurgle Team Mattias  

  
 
Dead Wood Marauders Lizardmen Team Hannes  
 
Dillon Panthers Skaven Per  
 
Dirty Dribblers Orc Team Johan S  
 
Djungelvrålarna Simyin Niklas G  

  
 
Drakenhof Bite Club Vampire Team Mattias  
 
El Diablos Chaos Dwarf Team Pontus J  
 
Elfyville Canaries Elven Union Team Jack  

  

  

  
 
Everbold Unicorns Elven Union Team Tobias  
 
Falkenbergs Falconers Human Team Jan A  

  

 x2 
 
Ferlangen Amazing Bears Ogre Team Jonas R  
 
Feskits Roving Marauders Underworld Denizens Team Jonatan V  

  
 
Festerspike Foulers Underworld Denizens Team Robin K  
 
Fighting Fezzes FC SL - Horrors Of Tzeentch Tobias  

  
 
Frostheart Raptors High Elf Team Jens  
 
Ganeth Executioners Dark Elf Team Oskar  

  

  
 
Giants Dwarf Team Tobias  

  

  

  
 
Glesbygd'n Raggsox Human Team Micke N  

  
 
Gloom Bog Ratpackers Skaven Team Tomas T  

  
 
Goatenburg Hellboys Chaos Chosen Team Anton M  
 
Green Bay Whitewalkers Lizardmen Linus  
 
Grenzstadt Maggots Halfling Team Tobias  
 
Grinders Goblin Farm Team Goblin Teams Andreas  
 
Grobetögs Gawkers Amazon Team Jan A  

  
 
Gruesome Gingers Ogre Team Tobias  

  
 
GruvArbetarnas IdrottsSällskap Dwarf Team Henrik L  

  
 
Guds Grannar Chaos Chosen Team Andreas  
 
Gutter Gunners Skaven Team Patrick  

  

  
 
Gyttjevrålarna Norse Team Jack  

  

 x2 
 
Heldenheim Hatebreeders Chaos Renegade Team Mattias  
 
Helyanwë Chargers High Elf Team Erik A  
 
Hisingen Anklebiters SL - Goblin Cheaters Jonas R  
 
Hisingen Sewersides Skaven Team Tobias  
 
Hopp & Lek-Patrullen Wood Elf Teams Mattias B  
 
Hotheads Noble Humans Oskar  

  

  
 
Icecold Bite Vampire Team Ty N  
 
IF Ragnarök Norse Team Michael F  

  
 
Itzla Alligators Lizardmen Team Mattias  
 
Izor Allstars Dwarf Team Jonatan V  

  
 
Khornechong Krushers Ogre Team Andreas  
 
Khorne's Krüshers Chaos Renegade Team Tobias  
 
Kings of Chaos Chaos Renegade Team Linus  

  
 
Kitty Cat Crusaders Elven Union Team Emil  

  
 
Knights of Nourishment Halfling Team Linus  
 
Knights of the Picnic Table Halfling Team Andreas  
 
Knugjärnen Bretonnians Hugo E  
 
Kville Yellow Jackets Lizardmen Team Jonas R  

  
 
Kärringbergets Go'gra Gubbar Ogre Jonaz Z  
 
Linnéstadens Lejon Dark Elf Team Carl L  
 
Liquid hot Magma Chaos Dwarf Per M  
 
Liztiga Lizards Lizardmen Team Mattias F  
 
London Leather Boys Human Team Niklas B  

  
 
Lord Flashheart's Minions Elven Union Team Magnus F  
 
Loth'sha Lions High Elf Team Tobias  
 
Lounge Lizards SL - Skinks Oskar  
 
Lustans Lakejer Chaos Renegade Team Michael F  
 
Läderlapparna Chaos Dwarf Jonas P  
 
Långedrags Valhänta Bretonnians Jonaz Z  
 
Mad Marsh Mashers Ogre Team Linus  
 
Magenheim Marauders Human Team Magnus F  
 
Majorna Stingers Human Team Carl L  
 
Malmös Manglare Ogre Team Staffan  
 
Mean Bay Ratpack Skaven Team Henrik L  
 
Men In Tights Wood Elf Teams Linus  
 
Mike's Dykes Amazon Team Michael F  

  
 
Minneth'sotha Wight Kings Shambling Undead Team Tobias  
 
Mount Raven Soulreapers Tomb Kings Team Patrik PK N  
 
Mourning Wood Wood Elf Micke N  
 
Mousillon Corruptors Pestilent Vermin Patrick  

  
 
Mudville Warmongers Goblin Team Mattias  
 
Mölndals Meanest Orc Team Johan F  
 
Naggarond Slavers Dark Elf Team Niklas G  

 x2 

 x2 

  

  

  
 
Nekromantiska Rosor Necromantic Horror Team Tomas T  

  
 
Nippy Blockers Norse Team Andreas  
 
Nocturnal Nibblers Vampire Tobias  
 
Nurgle 49'ers Nurgle Team Per  

  

 x3 
 
Ogham Razors SL - Albion Fae Niklas G  
 
Ogrezillas Ogre Team Oskar  
 
Overtyrants Ogre Team Jack  
 
Oxtlahuaca Sky Serpents SL - Pygmies Patrick  
 
Paineru Wildfire High Elf Team Jan A  

  
 
Pillow Warriors Halfling Team Per  
 
Pineapple Pirates Ogre Team Niklas G  

 x2 
 
Pink Pirates Halfling Team Staffan  
 
Precious Princes High Elf Team Henrik L  
 
Proletäterna Amazon Team Ty N  
 
Prophets of the Maw Ogre Team Mattias  
 
Puddington Punchbags Halfling Team Mattias  

  
 
Puppeteers of Fate Chaos Renegade Team Patrick  

 x2 
 
Püffendorf Comits Goblin Team Niklas G  

  

  
 
Pyrrhuskrigarna Tomb Kings Team Jan A  

  
 
Radiant Raptors SL - Skinks Jan A  

  
 
Raiders of the Lost Ark Dark Elf Team Michael F  

  
 
Red Tide Reavers Shambling Undead Team Emil  
 
Redfoot Diggas Goblin Team Jens  

 x3 

 x2 
 
Redfoot Juniorz Ogre Team Jens  
 
Redfoot Old Skool Orc Team Jens  
 
Rex Goblinator BK Goblin Team Michael F  
 
Rosenheim Roosters Halfling Team Tobias  
 
Rostiga Rollmodeller Human Team Jonaz Z  
 
Rävekärrs Orc Club Orc Team Erik G  
 
Santa Slay Chaos Dwarf Team Jan A  

 x2 
 
Santas Little Helpers Goblin Team Linus  

  
 
Scotlands Sadistic Snowplowers Halfling Team Jan A  

  
 
Sewerton Scavengers Skaven Team Magnus F  

  

  
 
Shamash Smashers Chaos Dwarf Team Oskar  
 
Shambletown Peddlers Ogre Team Patrick  
 
Shrooms of Doom Woodland Tobias  
 
Skog Amazon Team Oskar  
 
Slardars Coldbloods Lizardmen Team Jack  

  
 
Slaves 'R' Us Goblin Team Pontus J  
 
Small Acorns Wood Elf Teams Niklas Bd  
 
Snottish Paradise United Ogre Team Fredrik  
 
Sore Score United Nurgle Team Jonas R  

  
 
Steep Hill It-Girls Human Team Andreas  

  
 
Stirland Patriots Human Team Hannes  
 
Stout-Belly Bouncers Ogre Team Calle N G  
 
Sylvania Saints Vampire Team Niklas G  

  
 
Team Destructo Reborn Underworld Denizens Team Magnus F  
 
Team Ulp Shambling Undead Team Ulf B  

  
 
Tee & Ale Wood Elf Teams Patrick  

  

  

 x2 
 
The California Brogres Ogre Team Johan F  
 
The Grave Elves Necromantic Horror Team Jack  

  

  
 
Tides High Elf Team Niklas G  
 
Turf Torpedoes Goblin Team Tobias  

  

 x2 
 
Tynnered Titans Ogre Team Tobias  
 
Undead Gentlemen´s Sports Club Shambling Undead Team Oskar  
 
Valkias Vandals Daemons of Khorne Jonas R  

  
 
Vargavinter Norse Team Martin N  
 
Verminton Tailgunners Skaven Team Jan A  
 
Victorious Vermin Skaven Team Andreas  
 
Vildvuxet Ogräs Ogre Team Jan A  

  

  
 
Voodorcs Orc Team Niklas G  

  

  

  
 
Vorgash New Order Orc Team Tommy  

  

  
 
We will Khorne you! Daemons of Khorne Timmie D  
 
West Coast Parrots Goblin Team Jonas R  

  
 
White Wolf Rangers Human Team Erik  

  

  
 
Wind Of Change Slann Tobias  

  
 


1st Major Season 19
 
2nd Major Season 19
 
3rd Major Season 19
 
1st Minor Season 19
 

 
Latest bulletins:
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League